27. Int. Kahlenberglauf
Wien, am 09.10.2016
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Kahlenberglauf (8,4km)
Datum: 09.10.2016  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 124 ROBERTSON, Tim 1995 FOSSUM I.F 35:44    1. M20
2. 141 SOMMER, Tomasz 1979 UAB ATHLETICS 36:58  + 1:14  1. M35
3. 82 EISL, Wolfgang 1984 LG ST. WOLFGANG 37:37  + 1:53  1. M30
4. 38 KRÖNER, Andreas 1974 . 37:49  + 2:05  1. M40
5. 61 GRUNDMANN, Daniel-Philip 1981 TOP TEAM TRI NÖ 38:35  + 2:51  2. M35
6. 65 BUSL, Norbert 1963 LV-MARSWIESE 39:19  + 3:35  1. M50
7. 156 BAUER, Matthias 1977 DELICIOUSSIGN 39:50  + 4:06  3. M35
8. 77 JAIDHAUSER, Emil 1967 SC MANK 40:07  + 4:23  1. M45
9. 79 SCHANDL, Georg 1980 VIENNA DANUBE RUNNERS 40:19  + 4:35  4. M35
10. 129 KRÜGER, Jonas 1986 HANNOVER 96 40:43  + 4:59  2. M30
11. 151 NEMC, Primoz 1987 . 41:01  + 5:17  2. M20
12. 21 ANDORFER, Peter 1979 . 41:17  + 5:33  5. M35
13. 80 BRANDSTÄTTER, Harald 1981 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 41:57  + 6:13  6. M35
14. 106 SCHWAN, Gerhard 1965 KSV FLUGHAFEN WIEN 42:33  + 6:49  2. M50
15. 153 MÜLLER, Gernot 1978 RC TRETLAGER AMSTETTEN 42:40  + 6:56  7. M35
16. 136 BUCHANAN, Catriona 1991 OCHIL HILL RUNNERS 42:51  + 7:07  1. W20
17. 150 SMUTNY, Günther 1980 . 43:01  + 7:17  8. M35
18. 32 BARTLE, Matt 1990 . 43:08  + 7:24  3. M20
19. 160 BOURDIN, Jean-Luc 1966 LYCEE FRANCAIS 43:26  + 7:42  3. M50
20. 154 OFNER, Josef 1956 NF ST VEIT-GÖLSEN 43:36  + 7:52  1. M60
21. 15 BODONI, George 1963 TOP SPEED OTTAWA 43:46  + 8:02  4. M50
22. 86 RAIMUND, Willy 1970 FREE EAGLE FUN RACING TEAM 44:10  + 8:26  2. M45
23. 91 NEAL, Tobias 1985 ANGLO-AMERO-FRENCH CONNECTION 44:42  + 8:58  3. M30
24. 33 VOIT, Rainer 1973 . 44:52  + 9:08  2. M40
25. 157 BLÖSCHL, Roman 1988 . 45:08  + 9:24  4. M20
26. 90 DRAGE, Stefan 1959 HSV OL WR NEUSTADT 45:15  + 9:31  1. M55
27. 2 KLOIMÜLLNER, Christian 1987 RISE GMBH 45:21  + 9:37  5. M20
28. 30 HEISSENBERGER, Martin 1998 . 45:31  + 9:47  6. M20
29. 62 WOHAK, Helmut 1963 TEAM ALTERRAIN 45:33  + 9:49  5. M50
30. 143 PFAFFL, Gerald 1972 . 46:11  + 10:27  3. M40
31. 95 WUTZ, Lemuela 1998 TEAM 2012 46:13  + 10:29  2. W20
32. 29 DRIENOVSKY, Vladimir 1984 RISE GMBH 46:33  + 10:49  4. M30
33. 138 KÖHLER, Gunther 1964 . 46:35  + 10:51  6. M50
34. 121 DRAWE, Udo 1968 BIKEPIRAT.AT 46:42  + 10:58  3. M45
35. 72 SARZI, Sartori 1971 FREUNDE DES LAUFSPORTS 46:52  + 11:08  4. M45
36. 25 BOLT, Tobias 1975 . 46:55  + 11:11  4. M40
37. 149 EDER, Andreas 1963 EDITION VIKTORIA 46:59  + 11:15  7. M50
38. 158 LINHART, Lukas 1990 YCB 47:01  + 11:17  7. M20
39. 18 BECHTER, Thomas 1989 SUNCAMPERS.COM 47:15  + 11:31  8. M20
40. 146 FELZL, Horst 1965 . 47:22  + 11:38  8. M50
41. 120 BATKE, Rudolf 1956 LC STRASSHOF 47:32  + 11:48  2. M60
42. 28 STEMBERGER, Andreas 1971 JUBILADOS DIABOLICO 47:38  + 11:54  5. M45
43. 131 PATETER, Erich 1971 LCA-HOCHSCHWAB 48:02  + 12:18  6. M45
44. 135 GIRARD, Lucille 1996 . 48:06  + 12:22  3. W20
45. 97 SMITH, Nicholas 1983 RUN VIE 48:42  + 12:58  5. M30
46. 101 HAEUSLER, Norbert 1961 TEAM P.T.TIGIS 48:54  + 13:10  2. M55
47. 102 JEDYNAK, Anja 1971 TEAM P.T.TIGIS 49:04  + 13:20  1. W45
48. 137 RAMHAPP, Richard 1967 . 49:14  + 13:30  7. M45
49. 114 AROCKER, Alfred 1959 TRI-TEAM-PÖTTSCHING 49:27  + 13:43  3. M55
50. 123 GOSTEK, Dawid 1989 HERBALIFE 49:32  + 13:48  9. M20
51. 84 LADAN, Farhad 1964 RC BANKAUSTRIA 49:35  + 13:51  10. M20
52. 78 WENGER-OEHN, Klaus 1963 . 49:59  + 14:15  9. M50
53. 93 LIGIER, Jacques 1985 ANGLO-AMERO-FRENCH CONNECTION 50:14  + 14:30  6. M30
54. 89 GRESKO, Marius 1976 SPORT IST MORD 50:17  + 14:33  5. M40
55. 92 DALTON, Glen 1988 ANGLO-AMERO-FRENCH CONNECTION 50:26  + 14:42  11. M20
56. 54 BARTEL, Markus 1979 . 50:37  + 14:53  9. M35
57. 145 FUELPAS DOMINGUEZ, Luis 1983 ANNIGERTRAIL TEAM 50:47  + 15:03  7. M30
58. 48 KEMPER, Ivonne 1986 . 50:53  + 15:09  1. W30
59. 69 SCHILLER, Thomas 1970 KUS ÖBV PRO TEAM 50:55  + 15:11  8. M45
60. 88 SCHUH, Wolfgang 1976 . 51:01  + 15:17  6. M40
61. 57 PEISCHL, Manuela 1972 LC WIENERWALDSCHNECKEN 51:16  + 15:32  1. W40
62. 152 SCHNUGG, Hubert 1954 NATURFREUNDE WALS 51:28  + 15:44  3. M60
63. 70 HUDELIST, Michael 1982 . 52:07  + 16:23  12. M20
64. 110 FLEISCHMANN, Claudia 1993 . 52:29  + 16:45  4. W20
65. 7 WEISS, Manfred 1964 . 52:41  + 16:57  10. M50
66. 67 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 LV-MARSWIESE 53:07  + 17:23  2. W45
67. 104 NEGWER, Georg 1975 . 53:11  + 17:27  7. M40
68. 105 POLIANSKAJA, Oksana 1964 RUNTASIA 53:21  + 17:37  1. W50
69. 144 HOFBAUER, Manuela 1976 . 53:34  + 17:50  2. W40
70. 10 GÖTTHANS, Peter 1967 . 53:53  + 18:09  9. M45
71. 134 BUCHANAN, Shona 1993 MUDDY RUNNERS 53:56  + 18:12  5. W20
72. 19 NN, NN 1970 . 54:06  + 18:22  10. M45
73. 8 TRAGAUER, Herbert 1945 . 54:13  + 18:29  1. M65
74. 122 HUEBER, Gregor 1975 . 54:44  + 19:00  8. M40
75. 74 ROHRAUER, August 1961 UNION CYCLING TEAM NIEDERÖSTERREICH 54:51  + 19:07  4. M55
76. 34 LOUKOTA, Andreas 1975 . 55:02  + 19:18  9. M40
77. 3 MATNER, Sven 1980 RISE GMBH 55:10  + 19:26  10. M35
78. 11 RIEDL, Michael 1965 LINZ 55:22  + 19:38  11. M50
79. 41 RIPOLL, Vivien 1982 . 55:24  + 19:40  8. M30
80. 139 HALPER-ZÖRKLER, Elisabeth 1953 . 55:25  + 19:41  1. W60
81. 108 HATZL, Stella Julia 1985 . 55:28  + 19:44  2. W30
82. 103 SCHRANK, Christian 1969 . 55:34  + 19:50  11. M45
83. 148 REGNER, Sigrid 1968 . 55:38  + 19:54  3. W45
84. 63 WENZL-HENDRICH, Martin 1968 . 55:51  + 20:07  12. M45
85. 9 HNIZDO, Nikolaus 1973 TEAM VEGAN.AT 55:56  + 20:12  10. M40
86. 26 PRIELHOFER, Roland 1984 . 56:06  + 20:22  9. M30
87. 40 NTAFLOS, Andreas 1983 . 56:11  + 20:27  10. M30
88. 133 GMEINER, Robert 1986 . 56:12  + 20:28  11. M30
89. 66 PEROUTKA, Susanne 1976 LV-MARSWIESE 56:13  + 20:29  3. W40
90. 115 HORVATH, Josef 1992 . 56:19  + 20:35  13. M20
91. 27 GASSLER, Thomas 1988 . 56:24  + 20:40  14. M20
92. 87 TSCHERNUTTER, Angela 1978 . 56:42  + 20:58  1. W35
93. 83 ALONSO CALAFELL, Irati 1990 ALPENVEREIN 56:50  + 21:06  6. W20
94. 118 GSTATTER, Karin 1970 . 57:03  + 21:19  4. W45
95. 140 TISCHLER, Joachim 1970 SVS ENDURANCE 57:22  + 21:38  13. M45
96. 1 PUCALKA, Anton 1953 UNIQA SPORTCLUB 57:23  + 21:39  4. M60
97. 130 REITER-TLAPEK, Barbara 1965 . 57:39  + 21:55  2. W50
98. 111 MARTINSCHITZ, Wolfgang 1984 . 57:45  + 22:01  12. M30
99. 159 KERSCHL, Thomas 1981 . 57:55  + 22:11  11. M35
100. 52 MAHLSTEDT, Katrin 1984 . 58:01  + 22:17  3. W30
101. 47 MÜLLER, Hans 1945 BLC GREIFENBURG 58:26  + 22:42  2. M65
102. 99 SCHRÖTER, Wilko 1972 CLUB RUNAUSTRIA 58:41  + 22:57  11. M40
103. 24 EHRENTRAUD, Wolfgang 1970 . 58:49  + 23:05  14. M45
104. 43 GROENDAHL, Boris 1967 . 58:59  + 23:15  15. M45
105. 71 GOTTLIEB, Markus 1973 . 59:05  + 23:21  12. M40
106. 50 GRÄF, Maximilian 1992 . 59:16  + 23:32  15. M20
107. 127 SPERAT, Konstantin 1994 ATV LIESING 59:25  + 23:41  16. M20
108. 113 AROCKER, Ingrid 1957 TRI-TEAM-PÖTTSCHING 59:39  + 23:55  1. W55
109. 49 GRÄF, Oliver 1990 . 59:43  + 23:59  17. M20
110. 6 JAKOWITSCH, Michael 1979 . 59:52  + 24:08  12. M35
111. 999 AAA, AAA 1980 . 59:57  + 24:13  13. M35
112. 125 WALK, Johannes 1981 RUNCARD 1:00:24  + 24:40  14. M35
113. 22 HARANT, Elisabeth 1983 . 1:00:29  + 24:45  4. W30
114. 155 BENOVICOVA, Jana 1966 . 1:00:35  + 24:51  3. W50
115. 44 TAKACS, Tündi 1982 . 1:00:38  + 24:54  5. W30
116. 4 STADLER, Monika 1963 EGGER LÄUFT 1:00:48  + 25:04  4. W50
117. 73 SCHARF, Petra 1968 . 1:00:54  + 25:10  5. W45
118. 85 FLEISCHMANN, Willi 1955 TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI 1:01:05  + 25:21  5. M60
119. 119 KRACKER, Andrea 1992 . 1:01:10  + 25:26  7. W20
120. 51 HEIDUSCHKA, Corina 1982 . 1:01:16  + 25:32  6. W30
121. 68 TRIEBL, Christa 1960 VULKANLAND/TV FÜRSTENFELD 1:02:02  + 26:18  2. W55
122. 107 MERANER, Antonia 1986 . 1:02:11  + 26:27  7. W30
123. 75 NOLZ, Günther 1948 UNION TRAISMAUER 1:02:24  + 26:40  3. M65
124. 58 SOMMER, Monika 1960 LC WIENERWALDSCHNECKEN 1:02:36  + 26:52  3. W55
125. 12 ANGERBAUER, Nina 1982 MAX THRUST CYCLING 1:04:09  + 28:25  8. W30
126. 147 SEHER, Elisabeth 1967 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG RR 1:04:10  + 28:26  6. W45
127. 23 GRAUSENBURGER, Wolfgang 1971 . 1:05:03  + 29:19  16. M45
128. 142 HOLLERWÖGER, Katharina 1988 . 1:05:21  + 29:37  8. W20
129. 94 ROTHMEIER, Christine 1963 . 1:05:49  + 30:05  5. W50
130. 100 NICOLUSSI, Timon 1991 . 1:05:59  + 30:15  18. M20
131. 5 KUDOKE, Dorothea 1980 . 1:07:00  + 31:16  2. W35
132. 76 KUKLA, Christian 1970 . 1:07:01  + 31:17  17. M45
133. 112 WURZER, Michaela 1981 . 1:07:15  + 31:31  3. W35
134. 126 HEDRICH, Viola 1994 ATV LIESING 1:07:35  + 31:51  9. W20
135. 39 RÖSSL, Petra 1985 . 1:08:45  + 33:01  9. W30
136. 132 HOFER, Elisabeth 1972 . 1:10:54  + 35:10  4. W40
137. 128 HEDRICH, Harald 1961 ATV LIESING 1:11:05  + 35:21  5. M55
138. 117 KLAPS, Robert 1966 . 1:12:05  + 36:21  12. M50
139. 53 BINNER, Reimara 1981 . 1:16:54  + 41:10  4. W35
140. 13 LANGMANN, Christina 1983 MAX THRUST CYCLING 1:20:16  + 44:32  10. W30
141. 37 WILDBAUM, Jorge 1955 LA CELESTE/URUGUAY 1:29:13  + 53:29  6. M60

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein Marswiese
www.seltec.at