23. Int. Kahlenberglauf
, am 14.10.2012
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette Wertungen

Hauptlauf (8,6km)
Datum: 14.10.2012  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 113 JESCHKE, Stefan 1977 AUT LV MARSWIESE 37:08:00    1. M35
2. 126 SOMMER, Tomasz 1978 POL WIEN 37:38:00  + 30:00  1. M30
3. 74 PAZOS, Diego 1984 SUI --- 39:02:00  + 1:54:00  1. M
4. 109 ALBRECHT , Gerhard 1967 AUT LV MARSWIESE 39:15:00  + 2:07:00  1. M45
5. 118 TEUSCHL, Reinhard 1978 AUT RABENHOF 39:38:00  + 2:30:00  2. M30
6. 137 EISL, Wolfgang 1984 AUT LG ST WOLFGANG 39:46:00  + 2:38:00  2. M
7. 107 HÜRNER, Robert 1974 AUT NORA RACING TEAM 39:47:00  + 2:39:00  2. M35
8. 20 JAIDHAUSER, Emil 1967 AUT --- 39:57:00  + 2:49:00  2. M45
9. 98 STEINBAUER, Christoph 1972 AUT ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG RR 41:27:00  + 4:19:00  1. M40
10. 78 SCHARTNER, Tobias 1981 AUT RUN42195.AT 41:37:00  + 4:29:00  3. M30
11. 122 HEGER, David 1984 AUT LV MARSWIESE 41:40:00  + 4:32:00  3. M
12. 178 GABRIEL, Markus 1970 AUT LV MARSWIESE 41:43:00  + 4:35:00  2. M40
13. 34 SMRZ, Jürgen 1984 AUT --- 41:56:00  + 4:48:00  4. M
14. 46 BARTOSKA, Peter 1971 AUT OFFNER 42:00:00  + 4:52:00  3. M40
15. 88 KOBELHIRT, Patrick 1975 AUT --- 42:02:00  + 4:54:00  3. M35
16. 149 PISTEK, Christoph 1976 AUT VIENNA CRICKET 42:06:00  + 4:58:00  4. M35
17. 33 STROMMER, Gabriel 1988 AUT --- 42:16:00  + 5:08:00  5. M
18. 100 HOLKOVIC, Gerald 1963 AUT TEAM2012.AT 42:19:00  + 5:11:00  3. M45
19. 119 ZANGL, Christian 1970 AUT --- 42:22:00  + 5:14:00  4. M40
20. 112 ILLES, Sandrina 1986 AUT LV MARSWIESE 42:23:00  + 5:15:00  1. W
21. 169 GLAS, Josef 1967 AUT LCC 42:38:00  + 5:30:00  4. M45
22. 52 GIEFING, Werner 1961 AUT LC TAUSENDFÜSSLER BAD ERLACH 42:49:00  + 5:41:00  1. M50
23. 72 HASLINGER, Hansjörg 1965 AUT SV ZAUNERGROUP WALLERN 42:59:00  + 5:51:00  5. M45
24. 145 WAGNER, Kurt 1990 AUT FURTH 43:02:00  + 5:54:00  6. M
25. 75 EIBERLE, Stefan 1976 GER --- 43:44:00  + 6:36:00  5. M35
26. 156 BLASGE, Johann 1960 AUT BLC GREIFENBURG 43:54:00  + 6:46:00  2. M50
27. 49 TREIPL, Gerald 1975 AUT --- 44:29:00  + 7:21:00  6. M35
28. 136 PUNTIGAM, Alois 1959 AUT HSV FELDBACH 44:40:00  + 7:32:00  3. M50
29. 151 SCHEIFLER, Robert 1967 AUT --- 44:43:00  + 7:35:00  6. M45
30. 65 GARTNER, Christian 1971 AUT --- 45:00:00  + 7:52:00  5. M40
31. 168 ROST, Egon 1971 AUT TEAM SPORT EYBL 45:01:00  + 7:53:00  6. M40
32. 21 FRÜHWIRTH, Alfred 1955 AUT LC-WIENERWALDSEE 45:35:00  + 8:27:00  1. M55
33. 153 MOTT, Lucas 1972 AUT --- 45:44:00  + 8:36:00  7. M40
34. 73 WURM, Harald 1967 AUT FC BIOMAGAZIN.AT 45:51:00  + 8:43:00  7. M45
35. 102 TROFEIT, Karl 1973 AUT --- 46:20:00  + 9:12:00  7. M35
36. 3 SLUGA-DULLNIG, Peter 1980 AUT --- 46:22:00  + 9:14:00  4. M30
37. 170 ÖSSL, Wilfried 1962 AUT NEUMARKT 46:29:00  + 9:21:00  4. M50
38. 175 HUMMER, Thomas 1960 AUT RC MAUER 46:45:00  + 9:37:00  5. M50
39. 150 DATLER, Eric 1976 AUT --- 46:55:00  + 9:47:00  8. M35
40. 9 BÄRNTHALER, Wolfgang 1978 AUT BÄRNTÖTERS 46:59:00  + 9:51:00  5. M30
41. 139 NEUBERT, Hendryk 1976 AUT --- 47:00:00  + 9:52:00  9. M35
42. 31 HORAK, Roman 1964 AUT BUNDESHEER 47:02:00  + 9:54:00  8. M45
43. 135 HOFBAUER, Manuela 1976 AUT RT NÖ OST 47:08:00  + 10:00:00  1. W35
44. 32 ZWERENZ, Julian 1985 GER --- 47:21:00  + 10:13:00  7. M
45. 144 ENZ, Karl 1966 AUT LTC SEEWINKEL 47:24:00  + 10:16:00  9. M45
46. 25 FÜHRER, Stefan 1986 AUT --- 47:35:00  + 10:27:00  8. M
47. 82 UDVARY, Leonhard 1972 AUT --- 47:49:00  + 10:41:00  8. M40
48. 105 HAHN, Martin 1976 AUT --- 47:53:00  + 10:45:00  10. M35
49. 166 GUGL, Andreas 1972 AUT --- 47:59:00  + 10:51:00  9. M40
50. 22 BARANYAI, Istvan 1981 HUN --- 48:08:00  + 11:00:00  6. M30
51. 138 KIENBERGER, Georg 1963 AUT --- 48:30:00  + 11:22:00  10. M45
52. 43 THÜRINGER, Hannes 1978 AUT --- 48:38:00  + 11:30:00  7. M30
53. 121 RAMHAPP, Richard 1967 AUT --- 48:45:00  + 11:37:00  11. M45
54. 120 TACHO, Roman 1972 AUT --- 49:04:00  + 11:56:00  10. M40
55. 64 FÜRLINGER, Johannes 1958 AUT ASKÖ WÄHRING 49:19:00  + 12:11:00  6. M50
56. 180 NEUHERZ, Irene 1978 AUT LV MARSWIESE 49:33:00  + 12:25:00  1. W30
57. 86 AQUARO, Giuseppe 1962 ITA --- 49:45:00  + 12:37:00  7. M50
58. 2 KRAUTHAUFER, Peter 1972 AUT RUN42195.AT 49:49:00  + 12:41:00  11. M40
59. 61 JEZ, Robert 1967 AUT --- 49:58:00  + 12:50:00  12. M45
60. 89 SCHRANK, Christian 1969 AUT --- 50:10:00  + 13:02:00  12. M40
61. 176 KUKLA, Christian 1969 AUT SK BURGTHEATER 50:14:00  + 13:06:00  13. M40
62. 133 WEBER, Birgit 1967 AUT --- 50:22:00  + 13:14:00  1. W45
63. 55 LADURNER, Stephan 1973 ITA --- 50:23:00  + 13:15:00  11. M35
64. 76 AUTRITT, Anita 1981 AUT --- 50:25:00  + 13:17:00  2. W30
65. 45 MÜLLER, Johann 1945 AUT BLC GREIFENBURG 50:26:00  + 13:18:00  1. M65
66. 39 EDER, Andreas 1964 AUT DIE BERATER 50:28:00  + 13:20:00  13. M45
67. 146 KOHLHOFER, Wolfgang 1976 AUT --- 50:37:00  + 13:29:00  12. M35
68. 81 MARTA, Massimiliano 1964 ITA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 50:40:00  + 13:32:00  14. M45
69. 174 FINGL, Paul 2000 AUT --- 50:41:00  + 13:33:00  9. M
70. 70 EIGNER, Kurt 1957 AUT --- 50:52:00  + 13:44:00  2. M55
71. 134 WENGER-OEHN, Klaus 1963 AUT --- 51:14:00  + 14:06:00  15. M45
72. 161 PATETER, Erich 1971 AUT LCA HOCHSCHWAB 51:20:00  + 14:12:00  14. M40
73. 93 PRENNER, Andreas 1971 AUT ÖAV KÖNIGSTETTEN 51:22:00  + 14:14:00  15. M40
74. 85 SARAI, Andrea 1973 HUN OFFNER 51:25:00  + 14:17:00  2. W35
75. 125 MINASSIANI, Michael 1952 AUT --- 51:39:00  + 14:31:00  1. M60
76. 66 FAAST, Gerhard 1960 AUT --- 51:51:00  + 14:43:00  8. M50
77. 99 SCHUH, Franz 1960 AUT USV JAPONS 51:55:00  + 14:47:00  9. M50
78. 94 EDER, Gottfried 1952 AUT SV MICROSOFT 52:03:00  + 14:55:00  2. M60
79. 148 KURTH, Alexandra 1980 AUT --- 52:06:00  + 14:58:00  3. W30
80. 101 ROGY, Johannes 1963 AUT NORDEA 52:13:00  + 15:05:00  16. M45
81. 117 GNEIST, Heinz 1961 AUT --- 52:20:00  + 15:12:00  10. M50
82. 167 MÜLLER, Barbara 1977 AUT --- 52:39:00  + 15:31:00  3. W35
83. 91 GARD, Pascal 1960 FRA LYCEE FRANCAIS 52:57:00  + 15:49:00  11. M50
84. 77 DEIX, Gerhard 1955 AUT RC FRIEDBERG PINGGAU 53:07:00  + 15:59:00  3. M55
85. 123 KRAMMEL, Claudia 1977 AUT FLOWSPORTS 53:14:00  + 16:06:00  4. W35
86. 12 SCHAFSCHETZY, Achim 1959 AUT WIEN 53:21:00  + 16:13:00  12. M50
87. 92 LANTSCHER, Barbara 1964 AUT --- 53:22:00  + 16:14:00  2. W45
88. 177 RUPP, Otto 1950 AUT 1.LC PARNDORF 53:26:00  + 16:18:00  3. M60
89. 63 BRÜCKLER, Michael 1983 AUT GENERAL TQ CLUB 53:30:00  + 16:22:00  10. M
90. 80 PREIHS, Josef 1951 AUT LV FALSCHE HASEN 53:41:00  + 16:33:00  4. M60
91. 157 SOMMERGRUBER, Wolfgang 1953 AUT LC WIENERWALDSEE 53:56:00  + 16:48:00  4. M55
92. 47 PEISCHL, Manuela 1972 AUT --- 54:15:00  + 17:07:00  1. W40
93. 143 REGNER, Sigrid 1968 AUT HOCHSTAPLER 54:16:00  + 17:08:00  2. W40
94. 152 FLESAR, Katrin 1972 AUT --- 54:17:00  + 17:09:00  3. W40
95. 23 SCHMIDT, Kirsten 1978 GER KUS ÖBV 54:23:00  + 17:15:00  4. W30
96. 155 ADAM, Andreas 1981 AUT --- 54:26:00  + 17:18:00  8. M30
97. 154 SCHARF, Johannes 1981 AUT --- 54:33:00  + 17:25:00  9. M30
98. 38 DICHLBERGER, Almut 1973 AUT --- 54:35:00  + 17:27:00  5. W35
99. 51 AHO-EAGLING, Anne 1968 FIN --- 54:39:00  + 17:31:00  4. W40
100. 171 KORDIK, Philip 1998 AUT --- 54:40:00  + 17:32:00  11. M
101. 10 RANINGER, Werner 1952 EGY RUNTASIA 54:43:00  + 17:35:00  5. M60
102. 68 GSTATTER, Karin 1970 AUT --- 54:48:00  + 17:40:00  5. W40
103. 41 FERDINARO, Roi 1982 ISR --- 54:50:00  + 17:42:00  10. M30
104. 163 TRIEBL, Christa 1960 AUT TUS FELDBACH 54:52:00  + 17:44:00  1. W50
105. 16 HELICH, Martin 1953 AUT --- 55:07:00  + 17:59:00  5. M55
106. 50 WINDISCH, Andreas 1957 AUT --- 55:07:00  + 17:59:00  6. M55
107. 29 HASANOSKI, Safet 1960 MKD ROMANO RAT 55:33:00  + 18:25:00  13. M50
108. 103 ZRUNEK, Ulrich 1957 AUT --- 55:34:00  + 18:26:00  7. M55
109. 53 DASCHNER, Karin 1963 AUT LC TAUSENDFÜSSLER BAD ERLACH 55:35:00  + 18:27:00  3. W45
110. 108 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 AUT LV MARSWIESE 55:46:00  + 18:38:00  4. W45
111. 142 REGNER, Karin 1968 AUT HOCHSTAPLER 56:02:00  + 18:54:00  6. W40
112. 165 ERHARD, Rudolf 1948 AUT LV FALSCHE HASEN 56:05:00  + 18:57:00  6. M60
113. 172 FIALA, Monika 1968 AUT COCA COLA 56:12:00  + 19:04:00  7. W40
114. 87 KALTENBÖCK, Martin 1977 AUT SPEED4NEED.AT 56:32:00  + 19:24:00  13. M35
115. 28 HEDRICH, Harald 1961 AUT LC MARIA ENZERSDORF 56:52:00  + 19:44:00  14. M50
116. 140 TEMML, Georg 1967 AUT --- 57:00:00  + 19:52:00  17. M45
117. 15 GABRZYCKI, Krzysztof 1986 AUT TSVA NEULENGBACH 57:10:00  + 20:02:00  12. M
118. 26 BÖHM, Gottfried 1953 AUT --- 57:14:00  + 20:06:00  8. M55
119. 158 STEKOVICS, Bettina 1979 AUT COCA COLA 57:31:00  + 20:23:00  5. W30
120. 95 HALLAMA, Rainer 1970 AUT --- 57:38:00  + 20:30:00  16. M40
121. 56 LABER, Alexander 1974 AUT --- 57:40:00  + 20:32:00  14. M35
122. 4 LÖRINCZ, Daniel 1985 AUT --- 57:41:00  + 20:33:00  13. M
123. 173 TIEFENGRABER, Erika 1965 AUT KOLLAND TOPSPORT ASICS GAAL 57:59:00  + 20:51:00  5. W45
124. 6 PUCALKA, Anton 1953 AUT UNIQA SC 58:08:00  + 21:00:00  9. M55
125. 79 KOLLER-PEROUTKA, Marianne 1977 AUT --- 58:23:00  + 21:15:00  6. W35
126. 44 HÖGLER, Esther 1966 AUT ATSV TRI STOCKERAU 58:26:00  + 21:18:00  6. W45
127. 60 KLAPS, Robert 1966 AUT --- 58:42:00  + 21:34:00  18. M45
128. 116 RAINALDI, Nino 1955 AUT LV MARSWIESE 58:44:00  + 21:36:00  10. M55
129. 11 RAC, Eveline 1964 AUT RUNTASIA 58:56:00  + 21:48:00  7. W45
130. 58 KORDIK, Tatiana 1969 AUT --- 58:57:00  + 21:49:00  8. W40
131. 42 SHAHAR, Tal 1982 AUT --- 59:00:00  + 21:52:00  11. M30
132. 111 ANDRAE, Agnes 1985 AUT LV MARSWIESE 59:03:00  + 21:55:00  2. W
133. 159 PATETER, Daniel 1996 AUT LCA HOCHSCHWAB 60:01:00  + 22:53:00  14. M
134. 162 TRIEBL, Armin 1997 AUT TUS FELDBACH 60:02:00  + 22:54:00  15. M
135. 57 PETSCHNIGG, Maria 1968 AUT --- 60:11:00  + 23:03:00  9. W40
136. 160 PATETER, Anita 1971 AUT LCA HOCHSCHWAB 60:13:00  + 23:05:00  10. W40
137. 14 PILZ, Markus 1984 AUT TSVA NEULENGBACH 60:17:00  + 23:09:00  16. M
138. 90 ZENTNER, Michael 1960 AUT --- 60:28:00  + 23:20:00  15. M50
139. 110 PEROUTKA, Susanne 1976 AUT LV MARSWIESE 60:34:00  + 23:26:00  7. W35
140. 62 TEZAREK, Helga 1973 AUT OK GITTIS KLOSTERNEUBURG 60:56:00  + 23:48:00  8. W35
141. 129 SCHRAMEK, Alexander 1967 AUT OK GITTIS 60:57:00  + 23:49:00  19. M45
142. 13 MELZER, Regina 1967 AUT --- 61:07:00  + 23:59:00  8. W45
143. 36 FISCHER, Manuel 1980 AUT --- 61:12:00  + 24:04:00  12. M30
144. 131 GRAFT, Ernst 1943 AUT ATV LIESING 61:48:00  + 24:40:00  2. M65
145. 130 MÖLZER, Wolfgang 1963 AUT ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG RR 61:50:00  + 24:42:00  20. M45
146. 71 SILEWINAZ, Karl 1948 AUT ASK ORTNER LOOSDORF 61:51:00  + 24:43:00  7. M60
147. 37 KLECKER, Erwin 1957 AUT --- 62:57:00  + 25:49:00  11. M55
148. 27 ÖSTERBAUER, Stephan 1983 AUT --- 63:07:00  + 25:59:00  17. M
149. 164 TRIEBL, Erich 1954 AUT TUS FELDBACH 63:20:00  + 26:12:00  12. M55
150. 141 WESTERMAYR, Claudia 1968 AUT HOCHSTAPLER 63:29:00  + 26:21:00  11. W40
151. 59 ACHATZ, Alexandra 1967 BRA --- 63:48:00  + 26:40:00  9. W45
152. 7 BRINDL, Georgine 1965 AUT --- 64:16:00  + 27:08:00  10. W45
153. 40 PONTASCH, Gerhard 1970 AUT KGV BEI DEN AWAREN 64:16:00  + 27:08:00  17. M40
154. 84 BRANDAUER, Nadia 1984 AUT --- 65:23:00  + 28:15:00  3. W
155. 179 REPPER, Bettina 1973 AUT --- 65:23:00  + 28:15:00  9. W35
156. 54 HATZ, Hans 1961 AUT --- 65:28:00  + 28:20:00  16. M50
157. 69 WILLIAMS, Michelle 1977 USA --- 66:07:00  + 28:59:00  10. W35
158. 104 ZRUNEK, Axel 1988 AUT --- 66:20:00  + 29:12:00  18. M
159. 127 MESCHIK, Peter 1980 AUT --- 69:25:00  + 32:17:00  13. M30
160. 48 BIEDERMANN, Merja 1980 AUT --- 70:01:00  + 32:53:00  6. W30
161. 19 JESCHEK, Franz 1962 AUT --- 71:31:00  + 34:23:00  17. M50
162. 128 KULISZ, Bernhard 1942 AUT --- 71:57:00  + 34:49:00  3. M65
163. 67 GANGL, Thomas 1985 AUT 3BIER 72:23:00  + 35:15:00  19. M
164. 147 KRACKER, Andrea 1992 AUT --- 72:30:00  + 35:22:00  4. W
165. 83 MALLY, Sigrid 1987 AUT --- 73:10:00  + 36:02:00  5. W
166. 106 HORSKA, Zuzana 1986 SVK --- 74:38:00  + 37:30:00  6. W
167. 181 HIRNSCHAL, Eduard 1939 AUT --- 79:22:00  + 42:14:00  4. M65
168. 132 SCHREIBER, Rudolf 1938 AUT ATV LIESING 87:50:00  + 50:42:00  5. M65

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein Marswiese
www.seltec.at