21. Int. Kahlenberglauf
Wien, am 10.10.2010
ERGEBNISLISTE
Komplette WertungenMeisterschaft

Kahlenberglauf (8,6km)
Datum: 10.10.2010  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 150 SCHNEIDER, David 1981 SUI KTV WIL LA 34:02:10    1. M
2. 118 REIS E SILVA, Miguel 1987 POR O.V. 35:14:53  + 1:12:43  2. M
3. 135 BUSL, Norbert 1969 AUT LG-WIEN 36:26:23  + 2:24:13  1. M40
4. 43 POSPISIL, Jan 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 37:03:05  + 3:00:55  1. M35
5. 5 STRALLHOFER, Winfried 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 37:51:35  + 3:49:25  2. M35
6. 42 KALOUSEK, Josef 1986 ASK ORTNER LOOSDORF 38:20:07  + 4:17:57  3. M
7. 133 MURRAY, Jesse 1986 VIC RUNNERS CLUB 38:38:03  + 4:35:53  4. M
8. 105 STITZ, Andreas 1967 SV-MARSWIESE 38:42:00  + 4:39:50  2. M40
9. 4 MAIR, Christoph 1972 JAGAWIRT.COM 39:11:44  + 5:09:34  3. M35
10. 14 FRÜHWIRTH, Harald 1985 LC WIENERWALDSEE 39:26:32  + 5:24:22  5. M
11. 74 SCHÖNAUER, Thomas 1966 SV-MARSWIESE 40:03:29  + 6:01:19  3. M40
12. 134 PIERRICK, Mialle 1980 VIC RUNNERS CLUB 40:19:43  + 6:17:33  6. M
13. 93 HASLINGER, Hansjörg 1965 VS ZAUNERGROUP WALLERN 41:00:10  + 6:58:00  1. M45
14. 22 ALBRECHT, Gerhard 1967 SV MARSWIESE 41:08:29  + 7:06:19  4. M40
15. 92 SCHILDER, Christian 1975 O.V. 41:29:33  + 7:27:23  4. M35
16. 94 LANDERTSHAMER, Herbert 1964 LG-WIEN 41:41:18  + 7:39:08  2. M45
17. 33 EIGELSREITER, Ernst 1959 ASK ORTNER LOOSDORF 41:41:20  + 7:39:10  1. M50
18. 120 BLOMEN, Stefan 1963 O.V. 41:41:41  + 7:39:31  3. M45
19. 79 GROISBÖCK, Herbert 1966 O.V. 41:53:31  + 7:51:21  5. M40
20. 98 EBNER, Wilfried 1957 LCC-WIEN 42:01:36  + 7:59:26  2. M50
21. 28 LEINGSTETTNER, Markus 1968 RT-NÖ-OST 42:10:12  + 8:08:02  6. M40
22. 142 ENZ, Karl 1966 LTC SEEWINKEL 42:22:18  + 8:20:08  7. M40
23. 152 BLASGE, Johann 1960 MARATHONTEAM FELDKIRCHEN 42:32:20  + 8:30:10  3. M50
24. 61 SCHALLER, Christian 1978 O.V. 42:55:39  + 8:53:29  7. M
25. 144 PIRKER, Wolfgang 1981 RUN42195.AT 43:16:31  + 9:14:21  8. M
26. 47 ZODER, Roland 1972 O.V. 43:21:55  + 9:19:45  5. M35
27. 146 NEUBAUER, Peter 1972 O.V. 43:28:28  + 9:26:18  6. M35
28. 52 KODYM, Matthias 1983 O.V. 43:41:37  + 9:39:27  9. M
29. 126 WEISZ, Teresa 1980 SPORT NORA 43:49:39  + 9:47:29  1. W
30. 65 ZOTTL, Michael 1972 NORA RACING TEAM 44:01:22  + 9:59:12  7. M35
31. 30 RICHTER, Ferdinand 1985 O.V. 44:06:06  + 10:03:56  10. M
32. 78 WÖGINGER, Kristof 1978 VEGAN.AT 44:30:04  + 10:27:54  11. M
33. 36 MAK, Klaus 1960 HSV-WIEN 44:34:43  + 10:32:33  4. M50
34. 21 WALLNER, Christa 1971 LCC-WIEN 44:36:02  + 10:33:52  1. W35
35. 44 FREI, Bruno 1964 BWT AUSTRIA SPEEDTEAM 44:53:17  + 10:51:07  4. M45
36. 29 KUNZMANN, Ralf 1970 RT-NÖ-OST 45:02:02  + 10:59:52  8. M40
37. 13 FRÜHWIRTH, Alfred 1955 LC WIENERWALDSEE 45:04:11  + 11:02:01  1. M55
38. 66 RAMHAPP, Richard 1967 O.V. 45:12:13  + 11:10:03  9. M40
39. 48 ZANGL, Christian 1970 O.V. 45:19:49  + 11:17:39  10. M40
40. 81 HERZINA, Peter 1980 O.V. 46:13:12  + 12:11:02  12. M
41. 15 EBERLE, Carol-Ann 1986 O.V. 46:14:58  + 12:12:48  2. W
42. 87 HORAK, Roman 1964 SC BUNDESHEER 46:22:12  + 12:20:02  5. M45
43. 97 STEYRER, Thomas 1963 VS ZAUNERGROUP WALLERN 46:27:00  + 12:24:50  6. M45
44. 19 STURM, Bernhard 1981 SV HOPFGARTEN 46:38:56  + 12:36:46  13. M
45. 86 KRCA, Martin 1975 O.V. 46:43:17  + 12:41:07  8. M35
46. 40 MAYER, Harald 1954 HSV-WIEN 46:47:53  + 12:45:43  2. M55
47. 55 PIECHOTA, Janette 1984 LG-WIEN 46:51:16  + 12:49:06  3. W
48. 75 MASSAK, Siegfried 1964 O.V. 46:53:14  + 12:51:04  7. M45
49. 151 FIEGL, Matthias 1971 O.V. 47:31:12  + 13:29:02  9. M35
50. 114 WANDERER, Ulrich 1971 RUN42195.AT 47:37:37  + 13:35:27  10. M35
51. 67 ENDL, Michael 1968 O.V. 47:40:30  + 13:38:20  11. M40
52. 82 HOFBAUER, Martin 1976 A1 TELEKOM AUSTRIA 47:42:25  + 13:40:15  14. M
53. 46 HALLER, Andreas 1951 SV-MARSWIESE 48:21:07  + 14:18:57  3. M55
54. 3 NOVAK, Alex 1973 O.V. 48:45:10  + 14:43:00  11. M35
55. 35 COTUTSCA, Karl Heinz 1956 HSV-WIEN 48:48:32  + 14:46:22  5. M50
56. 25 FREREJACUES, Oliver 1988 O.V. 48:51:21  + 14:49:11  15. M
57. 34 BÖHM, Bernhard 1981 O.V. 48:55:20  + 14:53:10  16. M
58. 158 MAIR, Harald 1957 O.V. 49:01:07  + 14:58:57  6. M50
59. 12 TIEFENGRABER, Martin 1958 O.V. 49:07:01  + 15:04:51  7. M50
60. 103 WEBER, Birgit 1967 O.V. 49:09:54  + 15:07:44  1. W40
61. 130 TRIEBL, Armin 1997 TUS FELDBACH 49:27:00  + 15:24:50  1. J
62. 115 TRENCSANYI, Ludwig 1973 O.V. 49:36:54  + 15:34:44  12. M35
63. 132 MOTT, Lucas 1972 O.V. 49:49:16  + 15:47:06  13. M35
64. 62 WENGER-OEHN, Klaus 1963 O.V. 49:51:17  + 15:49:07  8. M45
65. 154 FÜRLINGER, Johannes 1958 ASKÖ WÄHRING 50:02:35  + 16:00:25  8. M50
66. 91 KAISER, Harald 1968 O.V. 50:04:33  + 16:02:23  12. M40
67. 141 EDER, Andreas 1963 DIE BERATER 50:09:42  + 16:07:32  9. M45
68. 159 KUKLA, Christian 1969 SK BURGTHEATER 50:18:33  + 16:16:23  13. M40
69. 107 OELSCHLAEGEL, Fritz 1969 O.V. 50:24:20  + 16:22:10  14. M40
70. 111 HAIM, Adnreas 1950 LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 50:48:00  + 16:45:50  1. M60
71. 70 SPALJ, Johannes 1962 SV FINANZ 50:53:00  + 16:50:50  10. M45
72. 138 RIOS, Jorge 1965 VIC RUNNERS CLUB 51:00:08  + 16:57:58  11. M45
73. 148 TREBERSPURG, Wolfgang 1985 O.V. 51:13:36  + 17:11:26  17. M
74. 108 GRIENSTEIDL, Nikolaus 1970 O.V. 51:18:55  + 17:16:45  15. M40
75. 84 EIGNER, Kurt 1957 O.V. 51:29:10  + 17:27:00  9. M50
76. 57 REGNER, Thomas 1996 TEAM 2012.AT 51:31:00  + 17:28:50  2. J
77. 50 TRAGAUER, Herbert 1945 O.V. 51:33:50  + 17:31:40  1. M65
78. 145 ZANGL, Johannes 1987 MORETHANBIKE 51:36:00  + 17:33:50  18. M
79. 72 MÜLLER, Hans 1945 BLC-GREIFENBURG/KÄRNTEN 51:48:06  + 17:45:56  2. M65
80. 113 ROTHBÖCK, Roland 1974 RUN42195.AT 51:52:28  + 17:50:18  14. M35
81. 18 HOFBAUER, Stefan 1983 O.V. 52:24:14  + 18:22:04  19. M
82. 90 TRIEBL, Franz 1968 O.V. 52:28:30  + 18:26:20  16. M40
83. 8 HAMMER, Günther 1947 O.V. 52:28:45  + 18:26:35  2. M60
84. 31 RAINALDI, Nino 1955 SV-MARSWIESE 52:45:00  + 18:42:50  4. M55
85. 41 HALMER, Manuela 1964 LC RUNNING PUCHBERG 52:45:30  + 18:43:20  1. W45
86. 71 NIEMECZEK, Robert 1975 ORF-LAUFSPORT 52:57:00  + 18:54:50  15. M35
87. 137 BUCHEGGER, Erich 1958 O.V. 53:00:16  + 18:58:06  10. M50
88. 121 IRSA, Carin 1974 O.V. 53:22:07  + 19:19:57  2. W35
89. 23 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 SV MARSWIESE 53:44:20  + 19:42:10  2. W40
90. 99 PREIHS, Josef 1951 LV FALSCHE HASEN 53:56:30  + 19:54:20  5. M55
91. 100 GSTATTER, Karin 1970 O.V. 53:57:30  + 19:55:20  3. W40
92. 139 NAKOVITS, Ken 1972 ORF-LAUFSPORT 53:58:20  + 19:56:10  16. M35
93. 149 SOMMERGRUBER, Wolfgang 1953 LC WIENERWALDSEE 54:07:00  + 20:04:50  6. M55
94. 89 SOUDER, Sasha 1988 O.V. 54:16:16  + 20:14:06  4. W
95. 73 LEDERER, Hermann 1946 BLC-GREIFENBURG/KÄRNTEN 54:19:00  + 20:16:50  3. M60
96. 123 SALLER, Robert 1966 O.V. 54:40:00  + 20:37:50  17. M40
97. 56 HEINDL, Andreas 1980 O.V. 54:44:18  + 20:42:08  20. M
98. 117 SCHILDER, Paul 1979 O.V. 54:44:20  + 20:42:10  21. M
99. 32 STEMBERGER, Andreas 1971 O.V. 55:08:29  + 21:06:19  17. M35
100. 20 HEDRICH, Harald 1961 ATV LIESING 55:14:10  + 21:12:00  12. M45
101. 143 TEMML, Georg 1967 O.V. 55:36:56  + 21:34:46  18. M40
102. 119 KORDIK, Tatiana 1969 O.V. 56:20:17  + 22:18:07  4. W40
103. 59 PEISCHL, Manuela 1972 O.V. 56:35:30  + 22:33:20  3. W35
104. 162 NOLZ, Günther 1948 UNION TRAISMAUER 56:36:40  + 22:34:30  4. M60
105. 63 BRUCKNER, Christine 1968 TRIRUNNERS BADEN 56:41:20  + 22:39:10  5. W40
106. 9 FRÖHLICH, Gabriele 1953 O.V. 56:55:40  + 22:53:30  1. W55
107. 156 KÖNIG, Christoph 1964 O.V. 56:57:00  + 22:54:50  13. M45
108. 122 WRESSNEGGER, Alexander 1988 O.V. 57:02:30  + 23:00:20  5. W
109. 157 WANKER, Siegfried 1968 SWZT.AT 57:22:20  + 23:20:10  19. M40
110. 45 KASPER, Gerhard 1946 SV-MARSWIESE 57:34:20  + 23:32:10  5. M60
111. 129 TRIEBL, Christa 1960 TUS FELDBACH 58:05:00  + 24:02:50  1. W50
112. 64 KLAPS, Robert 1966 O.V. 58:27:00  + 24:24:50  20. M40
113. 110 PLESS, Alfred 1939 FREUNDE D LAUFSPORTS 58:39:20  + 24:37:10  3. M65
114. 24 ROßMANN, Christian 1965 O.V. 59:06:00  + 25:03:50  14. M45
115. 127 HERGL, Horst 1942 HAUSI TRI TEAM 59:28:30  + 25:26:20  4. M65
116. 1 KRAL, Peter 1949 O.V. 59:43:50  + 25:41:40  6. M60
117. 160 KOLM, Wolf Werner 1944 RIEDEN BERGEN 60:00:04  + 25:57:54  5. M65
118. 131 HENZINGER, Hannes 1948 O.V. 60:04:07  + 26:01:57  7. M60
119. 95 DIETMAYER, Thomas 1962 O.V. 60:32:00  + 26:29:50  15. M45
120. 128 DRESSLER, Dieter 1954 SV MARSWIESE 60:59:30  + 26:57:20  7. M55
121. 153 KREPLER, Reinhard 1947 TONYS LAUFSHOP 61:30:10  + 27:28:00  8. M60
122. 11 MIGLINCI, Christian 1968 O.V. 61:39:20  + 27:37:10  21. M40
123. 54 EMMETT, Roger 1960 LV FALSCHE HASEN 62:28:10  + 28:26:00  11. M50
124. 136 BORSCH, Dina 1981 ATSV OMV AUERSTHAL 62:56:00  + 28:53:50  6. W
125. 124 PEROUTKA, Susanne 1976 O.V. 63:04:08  + 29:01:58  7. W
126. 125 PEROUTKA, Marianne 1977 O.V. 63:40:20  + 29:38:10  8. W
127. 109 TOPOREK, Martin 1961 SC HAKOAH 64:04:04  + 30:01:54  16. M45
128. 7 ALTH, Werner 1963 O.V. 64:31:20  + 30:29:10  17. M45
129. 60 KARLIC, Heidrun 1956 ÖSV 67:03:45  + 33:01:35  2. W50
130. 147 HEINDL, Franz 1951 ATV VÖSENDORF 69:16:06  + 35:13:56  8. M55
131. 101 KULISZ, Bernhard 1942 O.V. 69:35:50  + 35:33:40  6. M65
132. 112 HAIN, Jutta 1953 LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 69:52:30  + 35:50:20  2. W55
133. 116 DOBNER, Renate 1958 O.V. 72:20:00  + 38:17:50  3. W50
134. 155 FÜRLINGER, Eva 1945 ASKÖ WÄHRING 72:44:34  + 38:42:24  1. W65
135. 140 NAKOVITS, Andrea 1972 ORF-LAUFSPORT 72:57:56  + 38:55:46  4. W35
136. 161 HIRNSCHAL, Eduard 1939 O.V. 75:19:18  + 41:17:08  7. M65
137. 96 PUCKL, Franz 1935 LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 76:51:20  + 42:49:10  8. M65

Kahlenberglauf Wiener Meisterschaft (8,6km)
Datum: 10.10.2010  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 135 BUSL, Norbert 1969 AUT LG-WIEN 36:26:23    1. M40
2. 43 POSPISIL, Jan 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 37:03:05  + 36:42  1. M35
3. 5 STRALLHOFER, Winfried 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 37:51:35  + 1:25:12  2. M35
4. 105 STITZ, Andreas 1967 SV-MARSWIESE 38:42:00  + 2:15:37  2. M40
5. 74 SCHÖNAUER, Thomas 1966 SV-MARSWIESE 40:03:29  + 3:37:06  3. M40
6. 22 ALBRECHT, Gerhard 1967 SV MARSWIESE 41:08:29  + 4:42:06  4. M40
7. 94 LANDERTSHAMER, Herbert 1964 LG-WIEN 41:41:18  + 5:14:55  2. M45
8. 98 EBNER, Wilfried 1957 LCC-WIEN 42:01:36  + 5:35:13  2. M50
9. 36 MAK, Klaus 1960 HSV-WIEN 44:34:43  + 8:08:20  4. M50
10. 21 WALLNER, Christa 1971 LCC-WIEN 44:36:02  + 8:09:39  1. W35
11. 40 MAYER, Harald 1954 HSV-WIEN 46:47:53  + 10:21:30  2. M55
12. 55 PIECHOTA, Janette 1984 LG-WIEN 46:51:16  + 10:24:53  3. W
13. 46 HALLER, Andreas 1951 SV-MARSWIESE 48:21:07  + 11:54:44  3. M55
14. 35 COTUTSCA, Karl Heinz 1956 HSV-WIEN 48:48:32  + 12:22:09  5. M50
15. 57 REGNER, Thomas 1996 TEAM 2012.AT 51:31:00  + 15:04:37  2. J
16. 31 RAINALDI, Nino 1955 SV-MARSWIESE 52:45:00  + 16:18:37  4. M55
17. 23 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 SV MARSWIESE 53:44:20  + 17:17:57  2. W40
18. 99 PREIHS, Josef 1951 LV FALSCHE HASEN 53:56:30  + 17:30:07  5. M55
19. 45 KASPER, Gerhard 1946 SV-MARSWIESE 57:34:20  + 21:07:57  5. M60
20. 128 DRESSLER, Dieter 1954 SV MARSWIESE 60:59:30  + 24:33:07  7. M55
21. 54 EMMETT, Roger 1960 LV FALSCHE HASEN 62:28:10  + 26:01:47  11. M50
22. 109 TOPOREK, Martin 1961 SC HAKOAH 64:04:04  + 27:37:41  16. M45
23. 60 KARLIC, Heidrun 1956 ÖSV 67:03:45  + 30:37:22  2. W50

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein Marswiese
www.seltec.at