22. Int. Kahlenberglaug
Wien, am 09.10.2011
ERGEBNISLISTE

Kahlenberglauf (8,6km)
Datum: 09.10.2011  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 107 SCHNEIDER, David 1981 LV FALSCHE HASEN 33:39:11    1. M30
2. 39 PFEIFFER, Daniel 1988 LC WALDVIERTEL 37:11:10  + 3:31:59  1. M20
3. 161 ZACH, Hermann 1985 LG WIEN 37:41:10  + 4:01:59  2. M20
4. 184 SPATT, Wolf 1978 MOUNTAIN MATRIX 38:16:00  + 4:36:49  2. M30
5. 143 SPIES, Michael 1983 ATSV NURMI TERNITZ 38:26:15  + 4:47:04  3. M20
6. 49 HELLEPORT, Harald 1971 RUN42195AT 38:36:06  + 4:56:55  1. M40
7. 114 STRALLHOFER, Winfried 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 39:16:55  + 5:37:44  1. M35
8. 189 HOTTER, Robert 1969 NORA RACING TEAM 39:57:11  + 6:18:00  2. M40
9. 42 HAGN, Christian 1981 SV MARSWIESE 40:04:40  + 6:25:29  3. M30
10. 160 HOLKOVIC, Gerald 1963 TEAM2012 40:30:12  + 6:51:01  1. M45
11. 2 ALBRECHT, Gerhard 1967 SV MARSWIESE 40:40:20  + 7:01:09  3. M40
12. 157 ENZ, Karl 1966 O.V. 41:15:00  + 7:35:49  2. M45
13. 158 SPINDLER, Christoph 1978 LTC SEEWINKEL 41:16:30  + 7:37:19  4. M30
14. 142 BERGH, Peter 1975 CICLOPIA 41:31:20  + 7:52:09  2. M35
15. 33 FRÜHWIRTH, Harald 1985 LC WIENERWALDSEE 41:50:39  + 8:11:28  4. M20
16. 113 STIFTER, Andreas 1977 ATSV NURMI TERNITZ 41:55:23  + 8:16:12  5. M30
17. 171 STEINBAUER, Christoph 1972 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 41:57:22  + 8:18:11  3. M35
18. 153 MURSTEINER, Thomas 1967 O.V. 41:59:10  + 8:19:59  4. M40
19. 170 BLOMEN, Stefan 1963 O.V. 42:00:09  + 8:20:58  3. M45
20. 134 ZIMMERMANN, Walter 1967 O.V. 42:02:20  + 8:23:09  5. M40
21. 162 HEINZL, Rainer 1972 LCC WIEN 42:08:00  + 8:28:49  4. M35
22. 110 SMRZ, Christoph 1982 O.V. 42:16:30  + 8:37:19  5. M20
23. 7 BARTOSKA, Peter 1971 IMCOM 24VREDESTEIN 42:21:52  + 8:42:41  6. M40
24. 55 ILLES, Sandrina 1986 SV MARSWIESE 42:26:04  + 8:46:53  1. W20
25. 16 BRZEZOWSKY, Roman 1964 HSV WIEN 42:27:26  + 8:48:15  4. M45
26. 196 NEUBAUER, Peter 1972 O.V. 42:30:00  + 8:50:49  5. M35
27. 63 KOBELHIRT, Patrick 1975 O.V. 42:33:18  + 8:54:07  6. M35
28. 200 KOTRBA, Walter 1963 O.V. 42:35:08  + 8:55:57  5. M45
29. 67 KREUZEDER, Emmerich 1965 LC WIENERWALDSEE 43:10:00  + 9:30:49  6. M45
30. 1 AICHINGER, Christian 1982 O.V. 43:14:32  + 9:35:21  6. M20
31. 100 PÜRSTL, Christoph 1974 O.V. 43:25:11  + 9:46:00  7. M35
32. 46 HEERS, Isabelle 1981 SV MARSWIESE 43:29:10  + 9:49:59  1. W30
33. 138 ZANGL, Christian 1970 O.V. 43:46:36  + 10:07:25  7. M40
34. 13 BOURDIN, Jean Luc 1966 LYCEE FRANCAIS DE VIENNE 43:49:13  + 10:10:02  7. M45
35. 181 JONAS, Thomas 1990 O.V. 44:12:10  + 10:32:59  7. M20
36. 182 FÄHNRICH, Bernahrd 1976 ZEISSER+PARTNER 44:23:22  + 10:44:11  8. M35
37. 133 ZIMMERLE, Simon 1987 ULT DEUTSCH WAGRAM 44:37:28  + 10:58:17  8. M20
38. 126 WALLNER, Christa 1971 LCC WIEN 44:52:34  + 11:13:23  1. W40
39. 32 FRÜHWIRTH, Alfred 1955 LC WIENERWALDSEE 45:05:05  + 11:25:54  1. M55
40. 123 TROFEIT, Karl 1973 TULLN 45:38:08  + 11:58:57  9. M35
41. 76 LILLEHOV, Thea 1977 LV FALSCHE HASEN 45:45:45  + 12:06:34  2. W30
42. 54 HORAK, Roman 1964 BUNDESHEER 45:46:00  + 12:06:49  8. M45
43. 131 WÖGINGER, Kristof 1978 VEGAN.AT 46:19:30  + 12:40:19  6. M30
44. 202 WURM, Harald 1967 O.V. 46:21:30  + 12:42:19  8. M40
45. 43 HALLER, Andreas 1951 SV MARSWIESE 46:22:22  + 12:43:11  1. M60
46. 109 SISSOLAK, Manfred 1956 O.V. 46:29:18  + 12:50:07  2. M55
47. 10 BLAIS, Elise 1980 SV MARSWIESE 46:48:08  + 13:08:57  3. W30
48. 80 MAYER, Harald Franz 1954 HSV WIEN 46:50:30  + 13:11:19  3. M55
49. 70 KUNZMANN, Ralf 1970 O.V. 47:00:00  + 13:20:49  9. M40
50. 168 GROHMANN, Fritz 1972 RC MAUER 47:01:21  + 13:22:10  10. M35
51. 47 HEGER, David 1984 O.V. 47:12:36  + 13:33:25  9. M20
52. 135 RAMHAPP, Richard 1967 O.V. 47:18:06  + 13:38:55  10. M40
53. 27 ERB, Jan 1981 O.V. 47:18:14  + 13:39:03  7. M30
54. 87 PEISCHL, Harald 1969 O.V. 47:21:34  + 13:42:23  11. M40
55. 53 HORAK, Peter 1977 O.V. 47:26:26  + 13:47:15  8. M30
56. 192 SRB, Alexander 1973 HSV OL WR NEUSTADT 47:36:57  + 13:57:46  11. M35
57. 191 BRUCKNER, Bernhard 1966 LC STRASSHOF 47:38:07  + 13:58:56  9. M45
58. 9 BENDL-TSCHIEDL, Carola 1976 LG WIEN 47:41:23  + 14:02:12  1. W35
59. 35 FÜRLINGER, Johannes 1958 ASKÖ WÄHRING 47:51:23  + 14:12:12  1. M50
60. 40 GUGL, Andreas 1972 O.V. 48:03:01  + 14:23:50  12. M35
61. 18 COTUTSCA, Karl Heinz 1956 HSV WIEN 48:08:08  + 14:28:57  4. M55
62. 150 STROSCHNEIDER, Tanja 1990 O.V. 48:13:23  + 14:34:12  2. W20
63. 176 TREIPL, Gerald 1975 O.V. 48:14:34  + 14:35:23  13. M35
64. 149 TRENCSANYI, Ludwig 1973 O.V. 48:17:38  + 14:38:27  14. M35
65. 117 THÜRINGER, Hannes 1978 O.V. 48:22:23  + 14:43:12  9. M30
66. 14 BRANDSTÄTTER, Martin 1972 TEAM RUN SPORT 48:24:34  + 14:45:23  15. M35
67. 108 SCHWAB, Gerhard 1959 O.V. 48:26:46  + 14:47:35  2. M50
68. 141 STUMPF, Walter 1968 TURBO SCHNECKEN 48:36:56  + 14:57:45  12. M40
69. 72 LADURNER, Stephan 1973 O.V. 49:13:11  + 15:34:00  16. M35
70. 68 KRIEGER, Gerard 1954 O.V. 49:14:23  + 15:35:12  5. M55
71. 92 PFEIFFER, Christian 1962 O.V. 49:16:35  + 15:37:24  10. M45
72. 21 EDER, Andreas 1963 O.V. 49:24:16  + 15:45:05  11. M45
73. 128 WEBER, Birgit 1967 O.V. 49:30:00  + 15:50:49  2. W40
74. 74 LEHMANN, Robert 1973 O.V. 49:38:00  + 15:58:49  17. M35
75. 152 GREILINGER, Erwin 1964 O.V. 49:40:56  + 16:01:45  12. M45
76. 103 RUBESS, Raoul 1965 O.V. 49:47:22  + 16:08:11  13. M45
77. 175 RIEDERER, Herbert 1957 GENERALI SV 49:59:17  + 16:20:06  3. M50
78. 58 KAINRATH, Bernhard 1972 O.V. 50:02:15  + 16:23:04  18. M35
79. 79 MAIR, Harald 1957 O.V. 50:07:35  + 16:28:24  4. M50
80. 73 LE BAIL, Pascal 1969 LV FALSCHE HASEN 50:11:30  + 16:32:19  13. M40
81. 165 HOFBAUER, Manuela 1976 RT NÖ OST 50:26:34  + 16:47:23  2. W35
82. 31 FRÖHLICH, Günter 1955 1.LC PARNDORF 50:30:10  + 16:50:59  6. M55
83. 6 BARANYAI, Istvan 1981 O.V. 50:33:40  + 16:54:29  10. M30
84. 188 WIMMER, Sonja 1978 NORA RACING TEAM 50:42:39  + 17:03:28  4. W30
85. 75 LENZ, Jürgen 1969 O.V. 50:43:00  + 17:03:49  14. M40
86. 111 SPIRA, Andrea Ruth 1961 WAT 20 50:44:40  + 17:05:29  1. W50
87. 174 TRAGAUER, Herbert 1945 O.V. 50:55:44  + 17:16:33  1. M65
88. 5 BALAZ, Petr 1974 CHODOV 51:00:07  + 17:20:56  19. M35
89. 101 RIOS, Jorge 1965 O.V. 51:01:23  + 17:22:12  14. M45
90. 15 BRÜCKLER, Michael 1983 GENERALI TQ CLUB 51:07:09  + 17:27:58  10. M20
91. 91 PESTAL, Stefanie 1983 SV MARSWIESE 51:10:00  + 17:30:49  3. W20
92. 148 DERTNIG, Christoph 1976 CHRISTOPH DERTNIG 51:11:23  + 17:32:12  20. M35
93. 146 RENNER, Bernadette 1982 DSG WIEN 51:34:24  + 17:55:13  4. W20
94. 147 FANK, Gaby 1964 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 51:44:59  + 18:05:48  1. W45
95. 156 WENGER-OEHN, Klaus 1963 O.V. 51:52:24  + 18:13:13  15. M45
96. 155 STANGL, Alexander 1968 O.V. 51:59:38  + 18:20:27  15. M40
97. 96 PIFFL, Wolfgang 1955 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 52:04:55  + 18:25:44  7. M55
98. 186 RUPP, Otto 1950 1.LC PARNDORF 52:09:21  + 18:30:10  2. M60
99. 8 BATOHA, Richard 1974 O.V. 52:17:59  + 18:38:48  21. M35
100. 194 TRIEBL, Franz 1968 O.V. 52:32:24  + 18:53:13  16. M40
101. 185 HALMER, Manuela 1964 LC RUNNING PUCHBERG 52:42:35  + 19:03:24  2. W45
102. 119 TIEFENGRABER, Martin 1958 O.V. 52:53:04  + 19:13:53  5. M50
103. 36 GARD, Pascal 1966 LYCEE FRANCAIS DE VIENNE 53:00:09  + 19:20:58  16. M45
104. 163 CORDIER, Sebastian 1972 LYCEE FRANCAIS DE VIENNE 53:03:04  + 19:23:53  22. M35
105. 23 EDER, Christian 1959 LC ERSTE BANK 53:08:15  + 19:29:04  6. M50
106. 129 WELLAN, Gabriele 1960 O.V. 53:09:08  + 19:29:57  2. W50
107. 140 HAIN, Andreas 1950 LSV 1990 KITZBÜHEL 53:21:30  + 19:42:19  3. M60
108. 25 EICHINGER, Christian 1969 O.V. 53:31:12  + 19:52:01  17. M40
109. 144 SORSKY, Andreas 1979 O.V. 53:39:37  + 20:00:26  11. M30
110. 120 TOEPKER, Michael 1977 O.V. 53:40:44  + 20:01:33  12. M30
111. 26 EIGNER, Kurt 1957 O.V. 53:51:23  + 20:12:12  7. M50
112. 104 SARAI, Andrea 1973 O.V. 54:00:09  + 20:20:58  3. W35
113. 3 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 SV MARSWIESE 54:13:23  + 20:34:12  3. W40
114. 24 EDER, Kurt 1959 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 54:17:06  + 20:37:55  8. M50
115. 116 TEMML, Georg 1967 O.V. 54:38:07  + 20:58:56  18. M40
116. 62 KLEINPAUL, Roland 1957 ÖSV 54:48:17  + 21:09:06  9. M50
117. 106 SCHMIDT, Kirsten 1978 O.V. 54:51:27  + 21:12:16  5. W30
118. 177 TRIEBL, Christa 1960 TUS FELDBACH 55:05:05  + 21:25:54  3. W50
119. 183 AHÖ-EAGLIN, Anne 1968 O.V. 55:17:18  + 21:38:07  4. W40
120. 151 TRENCSANYI, Ronald 1968 O.V. 55:21:23  + 21:42:12  19. M40
121. 195 GSTATTNER, Karin 1970 O.V. 55:24:11  + 21:45:00  5. W40
122. 19 DANECEK, Christian 1959 LC DUEDI 55:26:07  + 21:46:56  10. M50
123. 12 BÖRNER, Volker 1957 ÖSV 55:28:29  + 21:49:18  11. M50
124. 48 HELBICH, Martin 1953 VIENNA 55:39:40  + 22:00:29  8. M55
125. 95 PIFFL, Gerda 1955 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 55:59:31  + 22:20:20  1. W55
126. 45 HEDRICH, Harald 1961 LC ME 56:23:10  + 22:43:59  12. M50
127. 85 OLBRICH-BAUMANN, Andreas 1972 O.V. 56:24:34  + 22:45:23  23. M35
128. 178 TRIEBL, Armin 1997 TUS FELDBACH 56:39:30  + 23:00:19  11. M20
129. 118 TIEFENGRABER, Erika 1965 KOLLANDTOPSPORTASICS 56:46:46  + 23:07:35  3. W45
130. 115 STÜRZER, Dominik 1986 O.V. 56:58:30  + 23:19:19  12. M20
131. 88 PEISCHL, Manuela 1972 O.V. 56:59:03  + 23:19:52  4. W35
132. 130 WICKENHAUSER, Martin 1954 O.V. 57:14:44  + 23:35:33  9. M55
133. 190 HEROLD, Gerhard 1957 O.V. 57:15:55  + 23:36:44  13. M50
134. 22 EDER, Brigitte 1966 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 57:20:20  + 23:41:09  4. W45
135. 122 TRENKLER, Tamara 1971 O.V. 57:29:30  + 23:50:19  6. W40
136. 166 WAISS, Richard 1967 O.V. 57:41:23  + 24:02:12  20. M40
137. 83 MUEHL, Martin 1979 WWW.MYROADTOKONA.AT 57:52:34  + 24:13:23  13. M30
138. 28 FABIAN , Judith 1966 ESV OENB 57:57:57  + 24:18:46  5. W45
139. 66 KRAMMER, Johannes 1951 RUNTASIA 58:20:30  + 24:41:19  4. M60
140. 65 KORDIK, Tatiana 1969 O.V. 58:23:28  + 24:44:17  21. M40
141. 78 MAIER, Erich 1953 IBM 58:29:28  + 24:50:17  10. M55
142. 98 PONTASCH, Gerhard 1970 KGV BEI DEN AWAREN 58:53:22  + 25:14:11  22. M40
143. 84 MÜLLNER, Herbert 1977 ZT HARRER INGENIEURE 58:56:56  + 25:17:45  14. M30
144. 82 MÖSLINGER, Marco 1975 KGV BEI DEN AWAREN 59:04:06  + 25:24:55  24. M35
145. 61 KLAPS, Robert 1966 O.V. 59:10:00  + 25:30:49  17. M45
146. 193 RAINALDI, Nino 1955 SV MARSWIESE 59:13:35  + 25:34:24  11. M55
147. 145 BÖHM, Gottfried 1953 O.V. 59:18:17  + 25:39:06  12. M55
148. 199 DAVIES, Julia 1958 ULC KLOSTERNEUBURG 59:25:44  + 25:46:33  4. W50
149. 154 FIALA, Monika 1968 O.V. 59:29:08  + 25:49:57  7. W40
150. 102 ROßMANN, Christian 1965 O.V. 59:42:22  + 26:03:11  18. M45
151. 137 GÖSCHL, Manfred 1967 O.V. 60:14:20  + 26:35:09  23. M40
152. 89 PEPELNIK, Susanne 1985 O.V. 60:27:00  + 26:47:49  5. W20
153. 97 PLESS, Alfred 1939 FREUNDE D LAUFSPORTS 60:32:32  + 26:53:21  2. M65
154. 11 BÖRNER, Sylvia 1959 ÖSV 60:39:00  + 26:59:49  14. M50
155. 64 KOLLER-PEROUTKA, Marianne 1977 O.V. 60:51:07  + 27:11:56  6. W30
156. 125 VOZI-KOLBINGER, Michael 1969 O.V. 60:57:46  + 27:18:35  24. M40
157. 29 FATH-JAKUSCH, Birgit 1968 O.V. 61:10:30  + 27:31:19  8. W40
158. 86 PAZMANDI, Christian 1965 O.V. 61:11:11  + 27:32:00  19. M45
159. 136 HÖGLINGER, Gerlinde 1962 O.V. 62:07:39  + 28:28:28  6. W45
160. 60 KASPER, Gerhard 1946 SV MARSWIESE 62:09:57  + 28:30:46  3. M65
161. 59 KARLIC, Heidrun 1956 LCC WIEN 62:18:35  + 28:39:24  2. W55
162. 201 HENZINGER, Hannes 1948 O.V. 62:39:08  + 28:59:57  5. M60
163. 169 HEINDL, Franz 1951 ATV VÖSENDORF 63:09:09  + 29:29:58  6. M60
164. 173 FRIEDL, Shirley 1959 O.V. 63:10:00  + 29:30:49  15. M50
165. 164 STANGL, Michaela 1979 O.V. 63:13:34  + 29:34:23  7. W30
166. 132 ZAFRED, Eveline 1974 ÖSV 63:21:23  + 29:42:12  5. W35
167. 90 PEROUTKA, Susanne 1976 O.V. 63:31:30  + 29:52:19  6. W35
168. 71 KWECH, Linda 1996 HSV WR NEUSTADT 63:37:06  + 29:57:55  6. W20
169. 77 LÖRINCZ, Daniel 1985 O.V. 63:50:00  + 30:10:49  13. M20
170. 41 HABERMAIR, Helmut 1946 ÖSV 64:29:22  + 30:50:11  4. M65
171. 187 EMMETT, Roger 1960 LV FALSCHE HASEN 65:08:16  + 31:29:05  16. M50
172. 34 FÜRLINGER, Eva 1945 ASKÖ WÄHRING 69:03:37  + 35:24:26  1. W65
173. 197 TOPOREK, Martin 1961 SC HAKOAH 71:41:29  + 38:02:18  17. M50
174. 51 HOFSTÄTTER, Krista 1944 UNION GMUNDEN 72:14:25  + 38:35:14  2. W65
175. 139 KULISZ, Bernhard 1942 O.V. 72:45:35  + 39:06:24  5. M65
176. 50 HOFSTÄTTER, Johann 1936 UNION GMUNDEN 73:40:30  + 40:01:19  6. M65
177. 44 HEBLING, Robert 1978 O.V. 74:02:00  + 40:22:49  15. M30
178. 127 WANDL, Verena 1984 O.V. 74:03:30  + 40:24:19  7. W20
179. 56 IPSER, Helmut 1959 TRI TEAM CHAOS WIEN 74:19:17  + 40:40:06  18. M50
180. 172 PFEIFFER, Walter 1946 O.V. 74:47:17  + 41:08:06  7. M65
181. 179 DOMINIK, Johann 1940 O.V. 76:43:43  + 43:04:32  8. M65
182. 180 GRUBER, Claudia 1974 O.V. 77:36:00  + 43:56:49  7. W35
183. 198 HIRNSCHAL, Eduard 1939 O.V. 78:06:33  + 44:27:22  9. M65
184. 81 MIHAILOVIC, Snezana 1953 WAAGNERBIRO 78:15:55  + 44:36:44  3. W55
185. 159 EDER, Hermann 1933 U-SCHENKENFELDEN 79:27:17  + 45:48:06  10. M65
186. 167 SCHREIBER, Rudolf 1938 ATV LIESING 88:29:20  + 54:50:09  11. M65
187. 124 TUTSCHEK, Beatrix 1972 O.V. 92:01:00  + 58:21:49  8. W35

Kahlenberglauf Wr. Meisterschaft (8,6km)
Datum: 09.10.2011  Beginn: 10:00

Rg. StNr. Name, Vorname Jg. Nat. Verein Zeit  Diff  Klasse
1. 107 SCHNEIDER, David 1981 LV FALSCHE HASEN 33:39:11    1. M30
2. 161 ZACH, Hermann 1985 LG WIEN 37:41:10  + 4:01:59  2. M20
3. 114 STRALLHOFER, Winfried 1974 TEAM RUN SPORT 39:16:55  + 5:37:44  1. M35
4. 42 HAGN, Christian 1981 SV MARSWIESE 40:04:40  + 6:25:29  3. M30
5. 160 HOLKOVIC, Gerald 1963 TEAM2012 40:30:12  + 6:51:01  1. M45
6. 2 ALBRECHT, Gerhard 1967 SV MARSWIESE 40:40:20  + 7:01:09  3. M40
7. 162 HEINZL, Rainer 1972 LCC WIEN 42:08:00  + 8:28:49  4. M35
8. 55 ILLES, Sandrina 1986 SV MARSWIESE 42:26:04  + 8:46:53  1. W20
9. 16 BRZEZOWSKY, Roman 1964 HSV WIEN 42:27:26  + 8:48:15  4. M45
10. 46 HEERS, Isabelle 1981 SV MARSWIESE 43:29:10  + 9:49:59  1. W30
11. 126 WALLNER, Christa 1971 LCC WIEN 44:52:34  + 11:13:23  1. W40
12. 76 LILLEHOV, Thea 1977 LV FALSCHE HASEN 45:45:45  + 12:06:34  2. W30
13. 43 HALLER, Andreas 1951 SV MARSWIESE 46:22:22  + 12:43:11  1. M60
14. 10 BLAIS, Elise 1980 SV MARSWIESE 46:48:08  + 13:08:57  3. W30
15. 80 MAYER, Harald Franz 1954 HSV WIEN 46:50:30  + 13:11:19  3. M55
16. 9 BENDL-TSCHIEDL, Carola 1976 LG WIEN 47:41:23  + 14:02:12  1. W35
17. 18 COTUTSCA, Karl Heinz 1956 HSV WIEN 48:08:08  + 14:28:57  4. M55
18. 14 BRANDSTÄTTER, Martin 1972 TEAM RUN SPORT 48:24:34  + 14:45:23  15. M35
19. 73 LE BAIL, Pascal 1969 LV FALSCHE HASEN 50:11:30  + 16:32:19  13. M40
20. 91 PESTAL, Stefanie 1983 SV MARSWIESE 51:10:00  + 17:30:49  3. W20
21. 146 RENNER, Bernadette 1982 DSG WIEN 51:34:24  + 17:55:13  4. W20
22. 3 ALBRECHT, Martina 1967 SV MARSWIESE 54:13:23  + 20:34:12  3. W40
23. 62 KLEINPAUL, Roland 1957 ÖSV 54:48:17  + 21:09:06  9. M50
24. 12 BÖRNER, Volker 1957 ÖSV 55:28:29  + 21:49:18  11. M50
25. 193 RAINALDI, Nino 1955 SV MARSWIESE 59:13:35  + 25:34:24  11. M55
26. 11 BÖRNER, Sylvia 1959 ÖSV 60:39:00  + 26:59:49  14. M50
27. 60 KASPER, Gerhard 1946 SV MARSWIESE 62:09:57  + 28:30:46  3. M65
28. 59 KARLIC, Heidrun 1956 LCC WIEN 62:18:35  + 28:39:24  2. W55
29. 132 ZAFRED, Eveline 1974 ÖSV 63:21:23  + 29:42:12  5. W35
30. 41 HABERMAIR, Helmut 1946 ÖSV 64:29:22  + 30:50:11  4. M65
31. 187 EMMETT, Roger 1960 LV FALSCHE HASEN 65:08:16  + 31:29:05  16. M50
32. 197 TOPOREK, Martin 1961 SC HAKOAH 71:41:29  + 38:02:18  17. M50

Erstellt durch SELTEC RUN.
Lizenziert für Leichtathletikverein Marswiese
www.seltec.at